Back to round index.

Charlotte Scrabble Club
NSA Club #668

Division A Pairings: Rounds 17–18

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 17Rd. 18
 Opp1/2BoardOpp1/2Board
1David Gibson79311211
2Marty Gabriel88512121
3John Luebkemann97121423
4Marlene Milkent88723313
5Robin Laprelle88222612
6Jan Cardia88914522
7Randy Hersom88413825
8Aldo Cardia881025715
9Paul Avrin886241014
10Lisa Slankard88815924

This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.