Back to round index.

Charlotte Scrabble Club
NSA Club #668

Division B Pairings: Rounds 17–18

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 17Rd. 18
 Opp1/2BoardOpp1/2Board
1Harriette Lakernick88211223
2Cynthia Seales88121113
3Will Scott884221617
4David Engelhardt883121421
5Nola Hembrook886131328
6Bruce Shuman885231216
7David Moersdorf888241714
8Katya Lezin88714925
9Linda Oliva881015815
10Sally Ricketts889251819
11Cheryl Melvin8812261512
12James Clark881116626
13Mary Rhoades881417518
14Jacqueline Camper881327411
15Noah Lieberman8816281122
16Lois Greene881518327
17Jonathan O'Rourke881819724
18Frank Schin8817291029

This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.