Back to round index.

Charlotte Scrabble Club
NSA Club #668

Division C Pairings: Rounds 17–19

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 17Rd. 18Rd. 19
 Opp1/2BoardOpp1/2BoardOpp1/2Board
1Betty Connally78411315221
2Wilma Pitzer78612521111
3Flora Taylor87815125425
4Gail Opperman87121722315
5Charlie Bond871023211622
6Marilyn Pomeroy78222913512
7Jacob Cohen781224412813
8Michael Connally873251114723
9Hannah Lieberman8714266231014
10Kimberly Ryder875131326924
11Veronica Sherbourne8716278241216
12Cathy Poole8771415271126
13Ruth Lewis78181810161427
14Deborah Roberts7891617281317
15Emma Garrett79Bye  12171618
16Richard McHugh87111719291528
17Chuck Greene78191914181829
18Eliza Lieberman881328Bye  1719
19Adrianna McCorkle8817291619Bye  

This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.